ADMA October 31, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View Unknown Agent CASH prime location – partial sea view – Verdun/ Ramleh Al Baydah Verdun Bathrooms 5 Bedrooms 4 $1,100,000.00 For Rent
BAYADA April 15, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View AgentPrivate: MAROUN ABOU ELIAS CASH high-end FINISHING – Bayada, Metn/بياضة, متن AL BAYADA Bathrooms 5 Bedrooms 4 $700,000.00 For Rent
BAYADA July 21, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View Unknown Agent CASH duplex -new construction- Al-Bayada البياضة Bayada Bathrooms 5 Bedrooms 4 $500,000.00 For Rent
MAR TAKLA November 16, 2023 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View Unknown Agent CASH Apartment in hazmieh Mar Takla/ حازميه مار تقلا HAZMIEH MAR TAKLA Bathrooms 4 Bedrooms 3 $462,000.00 For RentFor Sale
FAKRA January 20, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View AgentPrivate: CHARBEL MEHANNA CASH access to gym and pool- Faqra, Keserouan /فقرا, كسروان FAQRA Bathrooms 3 Bedrooms 2 $450,000.00 For Rent
November 17, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View Unknown Agent CASH WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN JDAIDEH/ الجديدة JDAIDEH $415,000.00 For Rent
JDAIDEH February 12, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View AgentPrivate: CHARBEL AZAR CASH Prime location- Spacious -Jdeideh highway /جديده JDAIDEH $400,000.00 For Rent
ADMA December 16, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View Unknown Agent CASH 450 SQM apartment for sale in the heart of ADMA for 690$/sqm REF#YE112638 KESERWAN / ADMA Bathrooms 4 Bedrooms 3 $310,000.00 For Rent
BAABDA January 31, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View AgentPrivate: NADIM BOU KHALIL CASH Under Market Price- Unobstructed view-Baabda Town BAABDA TOWN Bathrooms 4 Bedrooms 3 $307,000.00 For Rent
ACHRAFIEH November 18, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View Unknown Agent CASH Garden/Gated compound/Seconds to the highway – AMCHIT AMCHIT Bathrooms 4 Bedrooms 3 $300,000.00 For Rent
CORNET CHEHWAN July 4, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View Unknown Agent CASH unobstructed view- Cornet Chahwan, Metn/قرنة شهوان, متن Cornet Chahwan Bathrooms 4 Bedrooms 3 $300,000.00 For Rent
MANSOURIEH June 17, 2025 Add to CompareAdd to Favorites Quick View Unknown Agent CASH Truck Access – Naturally Lit by Windows- Mansourieh, Metn MANSOURIEH $275,000.00 For Rent